Новости
Новости
 
Наша школа
Наша школа
Наши классы
Наши классы
Условия обучения
Условия обучения
Управление школой
Управление школой
Коллектив
Коллектив
Учебный процесс
Учебный процесс
Предпрофильное обучение
Предпрофильное обучение
Профильное обучение
Профильное обучение
Дошкольное отделение
Дошкольное отделение
Правила приема
Правила приема
Дополнительное образование
Дополнительное образование
Развитие личности
Развитие личности
Наши достижения
Наши достижения
Наши выпускники
Наши выпускники
Шаблоны документов
Шаблоны документов
Контакты
Контакты
 

 Будущие 7 классы 

7 А
Аме Екатерина Денисовна
Арх Евгения Дмитриевна
Аст Илья Дмитриевич
Бел Даниил Викторович
Бел Максим Андреевич
Вал Арина Евгеньевна
Вед Денис Алексеевич
Вла София Викторовна
Вор Иван Олегович
Зад Максим Александрович
Игн Никита Евгеньевич
Кав Андрей Александрович
Кил Никита Сергеевич
Коз Илья Сергеевич
Кре Дарья Андреевна
Леб Даниил Витальевич
Мар Александра Олеговна
Мат Артём Александрович
Мер Дмитрий Михайлович
Ора Селим Арсланович
Орл Иван Алексеевич
Пет Ирина Витальевна
Хал Мадина Вагифовна
Хар Александр Евгеньевич
Чер Роман Федорович
7 Б
Абр Марина Дмитриевна
Бут Егор Алексеевич
Буч Юлия Владимировна
Гря Вероника Сергеевна
Джу Искандар Умеджонович
Евс Тимофей Викторович
Зак Наргиз Ильясовна
Изм Эльвира Рамилевна
Иор Сергей Игоревич
Кук Анна Андреевна
Лук Андрей Антонович
Мор Анна Андреевна
Пул Софья Андреевна
Пуч Виктория Алексеевна
Сви Серафима Дмитриевна
Сун Самир Русланович
Таж Нурэл Эржигитович
Тер Вреж Анушаванович
Тут Виктория Ивановна
Хар Иван Алексеевич
Шах Мане Вигеновна
Шир Эмин Шакирович
Шув Василиса Андреевна
Ядо Игорь Олегович
7 В
Бад Мануэла Горовна
Бар Никита Витальевич
Вер Гюнай Арзу кызы
Вит Мария Александровна
Гар Евгений Александрович
Губ Максим Максимович
Дми Екатерина Андреевна
Жаф Амина Надировна
Зем Полина Алексеевна
Каз Норайр Арменович
Кач Анастасия Васильевна
Кач Михаил Леонидович
Ком Полина Юрьевна
Кот Кирилл Андреевич
Кул Анастасия Александровна
Кур Юлия Сергеевна
Лук Анастасия Александровна
Мак Виктория Алексеевна
Мак Александр Сергеевич
Мам Нуржигит Женишбекович
Мих Александра Викторовна
Пан Елизавета Дмитриевна
Пет Тихон Витальевич
Поз Полина Сергеевна
Сад София Владимировна
Сид Александр Александрович
Тих Кристина Юрьевна
Шул Мария Сергеевна
Юра Николай Андреевич
7 М
Але Егор Алексеевич
Вас Александра Ильинична
Вин Елизавета Владимировна
Вор Дмитрий Николаевич
Гил Мария Сергеевна
Гри Егор Александрович
Ден Айрат Рустамович
Дуг Ярослава Дмитриевна
Дуд Святослав Владимирович
Зав Елизавета Андреевна
Ист Ярослав Андреевич
Кан Анна Дмитриевна
Куз Егор Алексеевич
Мак Владислав Николаевич
Нор Ришодбек Рашидович
Оси Владислав Евгеньевич
Пол Даниил Витальевич
Рож Ксения Алексеевна
Рум Тимофей Викторович
Сми Даниил Александрович
Сол Дарья Вадимовна
Спи Данила Евгеньевич
Три Екатерина Сергеевна
Фад Алеся Кирилловна
Фри Дарья Сергеевна
Чуд Дарья Тимофеевна
7 Ж
Абр Павел Михайлович
Анп Владимир Максимович
Бел Виктория Олеговна
Вол Екатерина Сергеевна
Его Екатерина Сергеевна
Коз Матвей Александрович
Кру Виктория Владиславовна
Лес Филипп Андреевич
Лыс Виктория Дмитриевна
Мак Софья Андреевна
Мас Ангелина Константиновна
Миш Мария Андреевна
Нев Екатерина Руслановна
Нек Полина Игоревна
Оси Илана Денисовна
Пот Виктория Игоревна
Про Михаил Романович
Рас Анна Дмитриевна
Рыб Степан Дмитриевич
Сав Елизавета Федоровна
Сам Михаил Андреевич
Сер Маргарита Павловна
Ста Светлана Александровна
Сур Анастасия Алексеевна
Фед Валерия Алексеевна
Шев Алёна Александровна
Шер Матвей Сергеевич
Шлы Софья Александровна
7 Н
Бат Арслан Азатович
Боб Дарья Александровна
Бон Дмитрий Юрьевич
Боч Михаил Михайлович
Гус Ульяна Андреевна
Ден Андрей Сергеевич
Дес Виктория Дмитриевна
Дми Мария Олеговна
Ефи Михаил Юрьевич
Зва Матвей Алексеевич
Зим Артём Олегович
Иль Дмитрий Владимирович
Ино Софья Алексеевна
Лоз Степан Сергеевич
Мас Ольга Вячеславовна
Ник Камилла Алексеевна
Пас Анастасия Павловна
Пер Даниил Романович
Сем Ксения Сергеевна
Сем Михаил Войцехович
Сор Валерия Олеговна
Тим Даниил Тимофеевич
Тит Полина Игоревна
Ток Максим Русланович
Фом Александр Александрович
Энг Всеволод Алексеевич
Юра Дамир Николаевич
7 О
Акм Актилек Азизович
Алё Виктория Васильевна
Али Айсель Ильхамовна
Бол Шихназар Умрбек угли
Боя Елизавета Алексеевна
Вих Александр Романович
Гул Гусейн Элнур оглы
Гул Александра Юрьевна
Кос Арина Васильевна
Кос Вероника Александровна
Коч Валерия Сергеевна
Мар Дарья Валерьевна
Мах Саидбек Махмадражабович
Мир Раул Икболджонович
Реш Дарья Сергеевна
Сед Манучехр Мардонович
Сиз Ярослав Витальевич
Сок Макар Александрович
Тил Абиб Олимхонович
Тюл Тимофей Михайлович
Уст Ярослав Сергеевич
Фед Полина Ивановна
Хря Владислав Олегович
7 П
Але Всеволод Евгеньевич
Бак Александр Александрович
Беш Илья Евгеньевич
Боб Роман Денисович
Бор Александра Андреевна
Бык Дарья Сергеевна
Вар Иван Витальевич
Гал Кирилл Александрович
Гаф Джамиль Салаватович
Ерё Юлия Валериевна
Игн Анастасия Алексеевна
Кав Тимофей Алексеевич
Кон Роман Денисович
Кор Яна Юрьевна
Кос Азиза Тоджиддиновна
Кох Егор Вадимович
Кул Кирилл Ильич
Ман Виктория Романовна
Миз Альберт Василиевич
Мих Илья Алексеевич
Мон Максим Игоревич
Мос Софья Евгеньевна
Неж Вера Дмитриевна
Неч Илья Александрович
Нов Павел Владимирович
Пот Ксения Дмитриевна
Про Варвара Романовна
Чав Амина Исаевна
Чис Полина Артемовна
Шар Саидакбар Наджибуллоевич
Шар Саидмумин Наджибуллоевич
7 Х
Абр Надежда Александровна
Аск Даяна Азаматовна
Ахм Дарья Александровна
Бор Дамир Евгеньевич
Быс Матвей Борисович
Вет Анастасия Михайловна
Дро Ольга Дмитриевна
Ень Константин Романович
Кли Светлана Олеговна
Ков Максим Михайлович
Коп Полина Сергеевна
Кор Всеволод Михайлович
Кор Дарья Александровна
Лар Дарья Сергеевна
Мам Василя Фархадовна
Мат Кристина Викторовна
Мол Данил Алексеевич
Оси Елена Антоновна
Пас Росица Пламеновна
Печ Кирилл Евгеньевич
Пон Полина Павловна
Про Александра Павловна
Сач Арсений Владимирович
Сол Сергей Викторович
Сто Юлия Алексеевна
Сух Богдана Анатольевна
Фед Никита Сергеевич
Шуш Дарья
7 К
Анд Андрей Романович
Бар Максим Сергеевич
Бур Александр Игоревич
Вин Арина Григорьевна
Гри Дарья Сергеевна
Гул Озода Бахтиёровна
Дуб Артём Александрович
Жар Никита Алексеевич
Заб Василиса Александровна
Зал Илья Владимирович
Зот Валерия Игоревна
Кот Даниил Владиславович
Кур Саид Салихович
Мак Елизавета Андреевна
Мам Алина Магаммедовна
Мар Ева Евгеньевна
Мед Никита Артемович
Над Динар Димович
Орл Илья Романович
Под Анастасия Романовна
Пол Иван Денисович
Ред Серафим Алексеевич
Род Александр Алексеевич
Рэй Левон
Сош Егор Игоревич
Урс Степан Витальевич
Швы Егор Максимович
Юда Валерия Денисовна


Информационно-творческий сайт школы 2001. Если Вам нужна официальная информация, перейдите на официальный сайт.